Girls Strikers A - Fall 2018

Schedule

Sat, Aug 25 9:00am - GSA-01

Medina - Kings

1

Jones - WCSC

6

Sat, Aug 25 9:30am - GSA-02

Worley - Wyoming

1

Laughlin - St Michael

5

Sat, Aug 25 10:30am - GSA-03

Spjut - Loveland

2

Reese - Milford

1

Sat, Aug 25 1:30pm - GSA-04

Clippinger - LSO

4

Haas - Little Miami

2

Tue, Aug 28 6:30pm - GSA-05

Worley - Wyoming

1

Spjut - Loveland

4

Wed, Aug 29 6:30pm - GSA-06

Jones - WCSC

2

Clippinger - LSO

2

Thu, Aug 30 6:30pm - GSA-07

Reese - Milford

1

Medina - Kings

4

Thu, Aug 30 6:30pm - GSA-08

Laughlin - St Michael

1

Haas - Little Miami

0

Thu, Sep 6 6:30pm - GSA-09

Laughlin - St Michael

4

Reese - Milford

0

Thu, Sep 6 6:30pm - GSA-10

Medina - Kings

Spjut - Loveland

Thu, Sep 6 6:30pm - GSA-11

Clippinger - LSO

Worley - Wyoming

Fri, Sep 7 6:00pm - GSA-12

Haas - Little Miami

Jones - WCSC

Sat, Sep 8 9:00am - GSA-13

Reese - Milford

Worley - Wyoming

Sat, Sep 8 12:00pm - GSA-14

Spjut - Loveland

1

Haas - Little Miami

3

Sat, Sep 8 1:00pm - GSA-15

Laughlin - St Michael

1

Jones - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 8 1:00pm - GSA-16

Clippinger - LSO

4

Medina - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 15 9:00am - GSA-17

Laughlin - St Michael

5

Spjut - Loveland

0

Sat, Sep 15 9:30am - GSA-18

Haas - Little Miami

1

Medina - Kings

2

Sat, Sep 15 10:30am - GSA-19

Worley - Wyoming

2

Jones - WCSC

9

Sat, Sep 15 1:30pm - GSA-20

Reese - Milford

0

Clippinger - LSO

4

Sat, Sep 22 9:30am - GSA-21

Clippinger - LSO

2

Laughlin - St Michael

1

Sat, Sep 22 11:00am - GSA-22

Medina - Kings

Worley - Wyoming

Sat, Sep 22 12:00pm - GSA-23

Haas - Little Miami

1

Reese - Milford

1

Sat, Sep 22 1:00pm - GSA-24

Jones - WCSC

5

Spjut - Loveland

1

Sat, Sep 29 9:30am - GSA-25

Medina - Kings

Laughlin - St Michael

Sat, Sep 29 10:30am - GSA-26

Worley - Wyoming

Haas - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 29 1:30pm - GSA-27

Jones - WCSC

Reese - Milford

Sat, Sep 29 3:00pm - GSA-28

Spjut - Loveland

Clippinger - LSO

Sat, Oct 6 9:00am - GSA-29

Jones - WCSC

Medina - Kings

Sat, Oct 6 10:30am - GSA-30

Reese - Milford

Spjut - Loveland

Sat, Oct 6 11:00am - GSA-31

Laughlin - St Michael

Worley - Wyoming

Sat, Oct 6 5:00pm - GSA-32

Haas - Little Miami

Clippinger - LSO

Sat, Oct 13 9:00am - GSA-33

Spjut - Loveland

Worley - Wyoming

Sat, Oct 13 9:00am - GSA-34

Medina - Kings

Reese - Milford

Sat, Oct 13 9:30am - GSA-35

Haas - Little Miami

Laughlin - St Michael

Sat, Oct 13 12:00pm - GSA-36

Clippinger - LSO

Jones - WCSC

Sat, Oct 20 9:30am - GSA-37

Reese - Milford

Laughlin - St Michael

Sat, Oct 20 10:15am - GSA-38

Spjut - Loveland

Medina - Kings

Sat, Oct 20 10:30am - GSA-39

Worley - Wyoming

Clippinger - LSO

Sat, Oct 20 1:00pm - GSA-40

Jones - WCSC

Haas - Little Miami

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381