SAY North Score Reporting

SAY North League Standings
as of Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 for Fall 2014 Soccer

Boys Kickers League A

Standings

PlaceDistrictCoachGames
Reported
WinLostTiePoints
1N College HillDunn10100030
2MadeiraBuck1081125
3CCAAFunk1082024
4Morgan-RossCarpenter1063119
5LakotaBrown1064018
6West ChesterPerrino1055015
7FairfieldAckerman1036110
8LovelandWilliams93609
9Deer ParkMoses101725
10GreenhillsGeiger91714
11HamiltonMosketti1001000

Scores

DateLocationHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScoreComments
2014-10-18BKA-55Madeira-Buck2Lakota-Brown1mgs
2014-10-18BKA-54 GreenhillsGreenhills-Geiger Loveland-Williams  
2014-10-18BKA-53CCAA-Funk2Fairfield-Ackerman1 
2014-10-18BKA-52Deer Park-Moses0N College Hill-Dunn4 
2014-10-18BKA-51Morgan-Ross-Carpenter0West Chester-Perrino2mgs
2014-10-11BKA-46CCAA-Funk8Deer Park-Moses0 
2014-10-11BKA-48Hamilton-Mosketti2Morgan-Ross-Carpenter11 
2014-10-11BKA-49West Chester-Perrino5Greenhills-Geiger0 
2014-10-11BKA-50N College Hill-Dunn7Lakota-Brown1 
2014-10-11BKA-47Fairfield-Ackerman3Loveland-Williams1JB
2014-10-04BKA-41Fairfield-Ackerman0N College Hill-Dunn4 
2014-10-04BKA-42Lakota-Brown0CCAA-Funk4es
2014-10-04BKA-44Deer Park-Moses0Loveland-Williams3 
2014-10-04BKA-45Madeira-Buck1Morgan-Ross-Carpenter1 
2014-10-04BKA-43Hamilton-Mosketti2West Chester-Perrino5 
2014-09-30BKA-37Greenhills-Geiger4Hamilton-Mosketti1 
2014-09-30BKA-38Loveland-Williams0Morgan-Ross-Carpenter2 
2014-09-30BKA-39Lakota-Brown4Deer Park-Moses2es
2014-09-30BKA-40West Chester-Perrino0N College Hill-Dunn4 
2014-09-28BKA-36Madeira-Buck4Fairfield-Ackerman2 
2014-09-27BKA-31Hamilton-Mosketti2Deer Park-Moses3 
2014-09-27BKA-32CCAA-Funk0Madeira-Buck4 
2014-09-27BKA-33West Chester-Perrino0Loveland-Williams1connie
2014-09-27BKA-35Fairfield-Ackerman6Greenhills-Geiger1JB
2014-09-24BKA-28Lakota-Brown4Greenhills-Geiger2es
2014-09-24BKA-27N College Hill-Dunn3CCAA-Funk0 
2014-09-24BKA-29Hamilton-Mosketti1Fairfield-Ackerman7 
2014-09-24BKA-30Morgan-Ross-Carpenter6Deer Park-Moses0 
2014-09-21BKA-26Madeira-Buck5West Chester-Perrino2 
2014-09-20BKA-34N College Hill-Dunn9Morgan-Ross-Carpenter1Game was pre-played due to MR conflict
2014-09-20BKA-22Loveland-Williams1Lakota-Brown2es
2014-09-20BKA-25West Chester-Perrino4Fairfield-Ackerman1 
2014-09-20BKA-24Morgan-Ross-Carpenter1Greenhills-Geiger0 
2014-09-20BKA-23Deer Park-Moses0Madeira-Buck6 
2014-09-20BKA-21CCAA-Funk12Hamilton-Mosketti0 
2014-09-18BKA-18CCAA-Funk2West Chester-Perrino1 
2014-09-18BKA-19N College Hill-Dunn4Madeira-Buck1 
2014-09-18BKA-20Fairfield-Ackerman2Lakota-Brown5es
2014-09-17BKA-17Deer Park-Moses0Greenhills-Geiger0 
2014-09-16BKA-16Loveland-Williams2Hamilton-Mosketti0 
2014-09-13BKA-11N College Hill-Dunn9Hamilton-Mosketti1 
2014-09-13BKA-12Deer Park-Moses2Fairfield-Ackerman2 
2014-09-13BKA-13Morgan-Ross-Carpenter4Lakota-Brown2 
2014-09-13BKA-14Greenhills-Geiger0CCAA-Funk3 
2014-09-13BKA-15Madeira-Buck9Loveland-Williams2 
2014-09-11BKA-10Greenhills-Geiger0Madeira-Buck3 
2014-09-10BKA-7Lakota-Brown9Hamilton-Mosketti1to be reschedule played on 10/9
2014-09-10BKA-8Morgan-Ross-Carpenter2CCAA-Funk3 
2014-09-10BKA-9West Chester-Perrino8Deer Park-Moses0 
2014-09-10BKA-6Loveland-Williams0N College Hill-Dunn4 
2014-09-06BKA-5Hamilton-Mosketti1Madeira-Buck6 
2014-09-06BKA-4Fairfield-Ackerman1Morgan-Ross-Carpenter3 
2014-09-06BKA-3Greenhills-Geiger0N College Hill-Dunn6 
2014-09-06BKA-2Loveland-Williams0CCAA-Funk3 
2014-09-06BKA-1Lakota-Brown3West Chester-Perrino2es




Display Scores for Other Divisions

Link to this page: http://www.saynorth.org/php/displayScores.php?leagueid=239&areaid=65&divisionid=193