SAY North Score Reporting

SAY North League Standings
as of Sun, 21 Dec, 2014 for Fall 2014 Soccer

Boys Strikers League A

Standings

PlaceDistrictCoachGames
Reported
WinLostTiePoints
1SycamoreGoodrich10100030
2West ChesterGrace1091027
3MilfordDunning1064018
4KingsCarrelli1053217
5MilfordWeisheit1044214
6LakotaSejas1033413
7LovelandBlackburn1046012
8LakotaBarnhorst102539
9SycamoreLucas102717
10LovelandMay101547
11Little MiamiTieman101903

Scores

DateLocationHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScoreComments
2014-10-18BSA-54Sycamore-Goodrich6Loveland-May0brb
2014-10-18BSA-53Milford-Weisheit1Loveland-Blackburn2Cld
2014-10-18BSA-52Sycamore-Lucas2Lakota-Sejas4brb
2014-10-18BSA-51Little Miami-Tieman2Kings-Carrelli4jay
2014-10-18BSA-55West Chester-Grace3Milford-Dunning0 
2014-10-11BSA-48Loveland-May0Lakota-Barnhorst0 
2014-10-11BSA-46Little Miami-Tieman1West Chester-Grace6 
2014-10-11BSA-47Milford-Weisheit3Sycamore-Goodrich6brb
2014-10-11BSA-49Kings-Carrelli1Milford-Dunning0MC
2014-10-11BSA-50Sycamore-Lucas0Loveland-Blackburn2brb
2014-10-05BSA-45Milford-Weisheit2Milford-Dunning1cld
2014-10-04BSA-40Milford-Weisheit1Sycamore-Lucas2cld
2014-10-04BSA-43West Chester-Grace1Sycamore-Goodrich4 
2014-10-04BSA-41Loveland-Blackburn2Little Miami-Tieman0jay
2014-10-04BSA-42Loveland-May0Kings-Carrelli1MC
2014-10-04BSA-44Lakota-Sejas1Lakota-Barnhorst1es
2014-09-27BSA-35Milford-Dunning2Loveland-May1cld
2014-09-27BSA-36Sycamore-Goodrich6Lakota-Barnhorst1brb
2014-09-27BSA-37Loveland-Blackburn1West Chester-Grace2 
2014-09-27BSA-38Lakota-Sejas1Milford-Weisheit1es
2014-09-27BSA-39Kings-Carrelli3Sycamore-Lucas1MC
2014-09-25BSA-34Sycamore-Lucas4Lakota-Barnhorst3es
2014-09-25BSA-33Kings-Carrelli0Sycamore-Goodrich1MC
2014-09-25BSA-32Little Miami-Tieman0Lakota-Sejas3es
2014-09-25BSA-31Loveland-May1West Chester-Grace7 
2014-09-20BSA-30Lakota-Sejas1Kings-Carrelli1es
2014-09-20BSA-29Lakota-Barnhorst0West Chester-Grace3 
2014-09-20BSA-28Loveland-May2Milford-Weisheit2 
2014-09-20BSA-27Loveland-Blackburn0Milford-Dunning2 
2014-09-20BSA-26Sycamore-Lucas2Little Miami-Tieman5brb
2014-09-17BSA-25Lakota-Barnhorst1Milford-Dunning6es
2014-09-16BSA-24Little Miami-Tieman0Loveland-May2jay
2014-09-16BSA-23Kings-Carrelli1Milford-Weisheit2MC
2014-09-15BSA-22West Chester-Grace2Lakota-Sejas1es
2014-09-15BSA-21Sycamore-Goodrich4Loveland-Blackburn1brb
2014-09-13BSA-16Sycamore-Lucas2Loveland-May2brb
2014-09-13BSA-17West Chester-Grace4Milford-Weisheit2 
2014-09-13BSA-18Lakota-Barnhorst4Loveland-Blackburn1es
2014-09-13BSA-19Milford-Dunning2Little Miami-Tieman0cld
2014-09-13BSA-20Lakota-Sejas1Sycamore-Goodrich5brb
2014-09-06BSA-11Lakota-Barnhorst2Kings-Carrelli2es
2014-09-06BSA-12West Chester-Grace4Sycamore-Lucas2 
2014-09-06BSA-13Little Miami-Tieman0Milford-Weisheit4jay
2014-09-06BSA-14Milford-Dunning1Sycamore-Goodrich5cld
2014-09-06BSA-15Lakota-Sejas1Loveland-Blackburn0es
2014-09-04BSA-10Lakota-Barnhorst4Little Miami-Tieman1es
2014-08-27BSA-9Kings-Carrelli1West Chester-Grace3MC
2014-08-27BSA-8Sycamore-Goodrich6Sycamore-Lucas0kpb
2014-08-26BSA-6Milford-Dunning4Lakota-Sejas1es
2014-08-26BSA-7Loveland-Blackburn2Loveland-May1 
2014-08-23BSA-5Loveland-May2Lakota-Sejas2es
2014-08-23BSA-4Milford-Weisheit8Lakota-Barnhorst0es
2014-08-23BSA-3Milford-Dunning5Sycamore-Lucas0cld
2014-08-23BSA-2Sycamore-Goodrich10Little Miami-Tieman1kpb
2014-08-23BSA-1Loveland-Blackburn1Kings-Carrelli3MC




Display Scores for Other Divisions

Link to this page: http://www.saynorth.org/php/displayScores.php?leagueid=235&areaid=65&divisionid=191